Nominasi Kec. Langgudu
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-07-15
SMP: 2026-07-15
SMA: 2026-10-06
SMK: 2026-07-09
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| SD INPRES KALEMBA |
|
Siswa |
12 |
4 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
5.400.000 |
1.800.000 |
33,33% |
| SD INPRES KALODU |
|
Siswa |
28 |
13 |
46,43% |
|
Rp |
12.600.000 |
5.850.000 |
46,43% |
| SD INPRES KANGGA |
|
Siswa |
9 |
1 |
11,11% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
450.000 |
11,11% |
| SD INPRES KARAMPI |
|
Siswa |
5 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD INPRES LAJU |
|
Siswa |
15 |
1 |
6,67% |
|
Rp |
6.750.000 |
450.000 |
6,67% |
| SD INPRES NANGANIU |
|
Siswa |
7 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD INPRES PASIR PUTIH |
|
Siswa |
4 |
1 |
25,00% |
|
Rp |
1.800.000 |
450.000 |
25,00% |
| SD INPRES RIMBA |
|
Siswa |
26 |
7 |
26,92% |
|
Rp |
11.700.000 |
3.150.000 |
26,92% |
| SD INPRES RORE |
|
Siswa |
28 |
7 |
25,00% |
|
Rp |
12.600.000 |
3.150.000 |
25,00% |
| SD INPRES SOROAFU |
|
Siswa |
13 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
5.850.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD INPRES SOROBALI |
|
Siswa |
7 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD INPRES TAMANDAKA |
|
Siswa |
7 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD INPRES WAWORADA |
|
Siswa |
35 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
15.750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI 1 RUPE |
|
Siswa |
5 |
1 |
20,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
450.000 |
20,00% |
| SD NEGERI 2 RUPE |
|
Siswa |
6 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.700.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI DORO OO |
|
Siswa |
5 |
2 |
40,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
900.000 |
40,00% |
| SD NEGERI INFRES DUMU |
|
Siswa |
21 |
4 |
19,05% |
|
Rp |
9.450.000 |
1.800.000 |
19,05% |
| SD NEGERI INPRES KARUMBU |
|
Siswa |
25 |
3 |
12,00% |
|
Rp |
11.250.000 |
1.350.000 |
12,00% |
| SD NEGERI INPRES OI UA |
|
Siswa |
17 |
5 |
29,41% |
|
Rp |
7.650.000 |
2.250.000 |
29,41% |
| SD NEGERI INPRES SIDO |
|
Siswa |
8 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.600.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI JATIBARU |
|
Siswa |
6 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.700.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI KAWUWU |
|
Siswa |
11 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
4.950.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI LAJU |
|
Siswa |
18 |
4 |
22,22% |
|
Rp |
8.100.000 |
1.800.000 |
22,22% |
| SD NEGERI OI NARI |
|
Siswa |
10 |
5 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
4.500.000 |
2.250.000 |
50,00% |
| SD NEGERI PALI |
|
Siswa |
5 |
4 |
80,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
1.800.000 |
80,00% |
| SD NEGERI ROMPO |
|
Siswa |
76 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
34.200.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI SORO AFU |
|
Siswa |
9 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI UPT Laju |
|
Siswa |
21 |
2 |
9,52% |
|
Rp |
9.450.000 |
900.000 |
9,52% |
| SDN INPRES DORO OO |
|
Siswa |
12 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
5.400.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN INPRES PUSU |
|
Siswa |
18 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
8.100.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN INPRES SAMBANE |
|
Siswa |
15 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
6.750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN KARUMBU |
|
Siswa |
17 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
7.650.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN MAMBANAE |
|
Siswa |
14 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
6.300.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN MEKAR NADI |
|
Siswa |
6 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.700.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SLB AL IHSAN |
|
Siswa |
3 |
1 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
1.350.000 |
450.000 |
33,33% |