Nominasi Kec. Belo
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-07-15
SMP: 2026-07-15
SMA: 2026-10-06
SMK: 2026-07-09
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| SD INPRES 1 RENDA |
|
Siswa |
21 |
9 |
42,86% |
|
Rp |
9.450.000 |
4.050.000 |
42,86% |
| SD INPRES 2 RENDA |
|
Siswa |
33 |
26 |
78,79% |
|
Rp |
14.400.000 |
11.250.000 |
78,13% |
| SD INPRES CENGGU BELO |
|
Siswa |
47 |
28 |
59,57% |
|
Rp |
20.475.000 |
11.925.000 |
58,24% |
| SD N INPRES LIDO |
|
Siswa |
22 |
2 |
9,09% |
|
Rp |
9.900.000 |
900.000 |
9,09% |
| SD NEGERI 01 NGALI |
|
Siswa |
9 |
4 |
44,44% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
1.800.000 |
44,44% |
| SD NEGERI 1 CENGGU |
|
Siswa |
16 |
14 |
87,50% |
|
Rp |
6.975.000 |
6.075.000 |
87,10% |
| SD NEGERI 2 CENGGU |
|
Siswa |
3 |
3 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
1.350.000 |
1.350.000 |
100,00% |
| SD NEGERI 2 NGALI |
|
Siswa |
8 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.600.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI INPRES NCERA |
|
Siswa |
14 |
2 |
14,29% |
|
Rp |
6.300.000 |
900.000 |
14,29% |
| SD NEGERI LIDO |
|
Siswa |
17 |
14 |
82,35% |
|
Rp |
7.650.000 |
6.300.000 |
82,35% |
| SD NEGERI NCERA |
|
Siswa |
10 |
2 |
20,00% |
|
Rp |
4.500.000 |
900.000 |
20,00% |
| SD NEGERI RENDA |
|
Siswa |
20 |
1 |
5,00% |
|
Rp |
9.000.000 |
450.000 |
5,00% |
| SD NEGERI RUNGGU |
|
Siswa |
31 |
26 |
83,87% |
|
Rp |
13.725.000 |
11.475.000 |
83,61% |
| SDN INPRES 2 NGALI |
|
Siswa |
9 |
1 |
11,11% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
450.000 |
11,11% |