Nominasi Kec. Ulakan Tapakis
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-07-15
SMP: 2026-07-15
SMA: 2026-10-06
SMK: 2026-07-09
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| SD IT KHAIRU UMMAH |
|
Siswa |
26 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
11.700.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 01 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
3 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
1.350.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 02 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
4 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
1.800.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 03 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
1 |
1 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
450.000 |
450.000 |
100,00% |
| SDN 04 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
2 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 05 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
2 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 07 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
8 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.600.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 08 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
16 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
7.200.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 09 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
16 |
16 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
6.075.000 |
6.075.000 |
100,00% |
| SDN 10 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
3 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
1.350.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 11 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
14 |
14 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
5.850.000 |
5.850.000 |
100,00% |
| SDN 12 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
5 |
2 |
40,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
900.000 |
40,00% |
| SDN 13 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
9 |
9 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
4.050.000 |
100,00% |
| SDN 14 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
5 |
1 |
20,00% |
|
Rp |
2.025.000 |
225.000 |
11,11% |
| SDN 15 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
9 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN 16 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
9 |
7 |
77,78% |
|
Rp |
4.050.000 |
3.150.000 |
77,78% |
| SDN 17 ULAKAN TAPAKIS |
|
Siswa |
2 |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
450.000 |
50,00% |