Nominasi Kec. Tanjung Priok
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-07-15
SMP: 2026-07-15
SMA: 2026-10-06
SMK: 2026-07-09
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| SLB Negeri 9 Jakarta |
|
Siswa |
12 |
7 |
58,33% |
|
Rp |
9.000.000 |
5.250.000 |
58,33% |
| SMP Al Islamiyah |
|
Siswa |
20 |
15 |
75,00% |
|
Rp |
14.625.000 |
10.875.000 |
74,36% |
| SMP AL JIHAD |
|
Siswa |
36 |
32 |
88,89% |
|
Rp |
25.125.000 |
22.125.000 |
88,06% |
| SMP Barunawati II |
|
Siswa |
9 |
4 |
44,44% |
|
Rp |
6.375.000 |
2.625.000 |
41,18% |
| SMP Bethel |
|
Siswa |
11 |
11 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
7.875.000 |
7.875.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP Dharma Putra |
|
Siswa |
11 |
9 |
81,82% |
|
Rp |
7.500.000 |
6.000.000 |
80,00% |
| SMP GITA KIRTTI 2 |
|
Siswa |
25 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
18.750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP Gunung Jati |
|
Siswa |
23 |
20 |
86,96% |
|
Rp |
15.750.000 |
13.500.000 |
85,71% |
| SMP JAYAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
8 |
1 |
12,50% |
|
Rp |
6.000.000 |
750.000 |
12,50% |
| SMP K TUNAS BANGSA |
|
Siswa |
3 |
1 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
750.000 |
33,33% |
| SMP Katolik Santo Paulus |
|
Siswa |
2 |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
750.000 |
50,00% |
| SMP Kencana |
|
Siswa |
22 |
4 |
18,18% |
|
Rp |
15.000.000 |
1.500.000 |
10,00% |
| SMP Mekar Tanjung |
|
Siswa |
20 |
17 |
85,00% |
|
Rp |
15.000.000 |
12.750.000 |
85,00% |
| SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 21 |
|
Siswa |
23 |
19 |
82,61% |
|
Rp |
13.875.000 |
10.875.000 |
78,38% |
| SMP Mutiara 2 |
|
Siswa |
17 |
13 |
76,47% |
|
Rp |
12.750.000 |
9.750.000 |
76,47% |
| SMP Mutiara I |
|
Siswa |
3 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP NEGERI 116 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
30 |
27 |
90,00% |
|
Rp |
22.500.000 |
20.250.000 |
90,00% |
| SMP NEGERI 129 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
97 |
82 |
84,54% |
|
Rp |
60.375.000 |
49.125.000 |
81,37% |
| SMP NEGERI 140 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
46 |
15 |
32,61% |
|
Rp |
30.750.000 |
7.500.000 |
24,39% |
| SMP Negeri 152 |
|
Siswa |
24 |
1 |
4,17% |
|
Rp |
17.625.000 |
375.000 |
2,13% |
| SMP Negeri 221 |
|
Siswa |
32 |
21 |
65,63% |
|
Rp |
22.125.000 |
13.875.000 |
62,71% |
| SMP Negeri 282 |
|
Siswa |
33 |
11 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
21.750.000 |
5.250.000 |
24,14% |
| SMP NEGERI 295 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
20 |
19 |
95,00% |
|
Rp |
15.000.000 |
14.250.000 |
95,00% |
| SMP Negeri 55 |
|
Siswa |
66 |
57 |
86,36% |
|
Rp |
43.875.000 |
37.125.000 |
84,62% |
| SMP NEGERI 65 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
45 |
15 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
29.625.000 |
7.125.000 |
24,05% |
| SMP Negeri 95 |
|
Siswa |
19 |
3 |
15,79% |
|
Rp |
14.250.000 |
2.250.000 |
15,79% |
| SMP Nurul Huda |
|
Siswa |
5 |
2 |
40,00% |
|
Rp |
3.750.000 |
1.500.000 |
40,00% |
| SMP Nurul Iman |
|
Siswa |
36 |
31 |
86,11% |
|
Rp |
22.875.000 |
19.125.000 |
83,61% |
| SMP Padindi |
|
Siswa |
16 |
16 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
10.875.000 |
10.875.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP St. Lukas II |
|
Siswa |
4 |
2 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
3.000.000 |
1.500.000 |
50,00% |
| SMP WIYATAMANDALA |
|
Siswa |
19 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
14.250.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP Yampi |
|
Siswa |
20 |
18 |
90,00% |
|
Rp |
12.750.000 |
11.250.000 |
88,24% |
| SMP YANINDO |
|
Siswa |
8 |
6 |
75,00% |
|
Rp |
5.625.000 |
4.125.000 |
73,33% |
| SMP YAPPENDA |
|
Siswa |
14 |
12 |
85,71% |
|
Rp |
9.000.000 |
7.500.000 |
83,33% |