Nominasi Kec. Tanjung Priok
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-07-15
SMP: 2026-07-15
SMA: 2026-10-06
SMK: 2026-07-09
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| SANGGAR KEGIATAN BELAJAR 17 |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
225.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD AR RUHANIYAH 2 |
|
Siswa |
11 |
9 |
81,82% |
|
Rp |
4.500.000 |
3.600.000 |
80,00% |
| SD AS-SYAFIQ |
|
Siswa |
30 |
26 |
86,67% |
|
Rp |
13.500.000 |
11.700.000 |
86,67% |
| SD COKROAMINOTO |
|
Siswa |
34 |
30 |
88,24% |
|
Rp |
15.075.000 |
13.275.000 |
88,06% |
| SD ISLAMIA |
|
Siswa |
2 |
2 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
900.000 |
100,00% |
| SD JUARA |
|
Siswa |
5 |
2 |
40,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
900.000 |
40,00% |
| SD KEDANG UYELEWUNG |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
450.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD MAS INTAN |
|
Siswa |
15 |
14 |
93,33% |
|
Rp |
6.525.000 |
6.075.000 |
93,10% |
| SD NEGERI KEBON BAWANG 01 |
|
Siswa |
6 |
1 |
16,67% |
|
Rp |
2.700.000 |
450.000 |
16,67% |
| SD NEGERI KEBON BAWANG 07 |
|
Siswa |
5 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
2.250.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI SUNTER AGUNG 03 PG |
|
Siswa |
10 |
6 |
60,00% |
|
Rp |
4.275.000 |
2.475.000 |
57,89% |
| SD NEGERI SUNTER JAYA 03 PG |
|
Siswa |
10 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
4.500.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI SUNTER JAYA 05 PG |
|
Siswa |
7 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD NEGERI SUNTER JAYA 09 |
|
Siswa |
28 |
28 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
12.375.000 |
12.375.000 |
100,00% |
| SD NEGERI TANJUNG PRIOK 04 PG |
|
Siswa |
4 |
3 |
75,00% |
|
Rp |
1.800.000 |
1.350.000 |
75,00% |
| SD NEGERI WARAKAS 07 PG |
|
Siswa |
44 |
1 |
2,27% |
|
Rp |
19.800.000 |
450.000 |
2,27% |
| SD PADINDI |
|
Siswa |
28 |
26 |
92,86% |
|
Rp |
12.600.000 |
11.700.000 |
92,86% |
| SD SINAR SOLOR |
|
Siswa |
4 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
1.800.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SD SWASTA KARTIKA VIII-7 |
|
Siswa |
11 |
11 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
4.950.000 |
4.950.000 |
100,00% |
| SD TAMAN HARAPAN |
|
Siswa |
19 |
4 |
21,05% |
|
Rp |
8.550.000 |
1.800.000 |
21,05% |
| SDI AL HUSNA |
|
Siswa |
9 |
7 |
77,78% |
|
Rp |
3.825.000 |
2.925.000 |
76,47% |
| SDI Miftahul Ulum |
|
Siswa |
36 |
29 |
80,56% |
|
Rp |
16.200.000 |
13.050.000 |
80,56% |
| SDN Kebon Bawang 03 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
13 |
7 |
53,85% |
|
Rp |
5.400.000 |
2.700.000 |
50,00% |
| SDN Kebon Bawang 05 |
|
Siswa |
131 |
130 |
99,24% |
|
Rp |
55.800.000 |
55.350.000 |
99,19% |
| SDN KEBON BAWANG 09 PETANG |
|
Siswa |
23 |
1 |
4,35% |
|
Rp |
10.350.000 |
450.000 |
4,35% |
| SDN Papanggo 01 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
24 |
15 |
62,50% |
|
Rp |
10.575.000 |
6.525.000 |
61,70% |
| SDN Papanggo 03 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
54 |
50 |
92,59% |
|
Rp |
23.400.000 |
21.600.000 |
92,31% |
| SDN Sungai Bambu 01 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
4 |
1 |
25,00% |
|
Rp |
1.575.000 |
225.000 |
14,29% |
| SDN Sungai Bambu 03 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
8 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.600.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN Sungai Bambu 05 |
|
Siswa |
25 |
22 |
88,00% |
|
Rp |
11.250.000 |
9.900.000 |
88,00% |
| SDN SUNTER AGUNG 01 |
|
Siswa |
30 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
13.500.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDN Sunter Agung 05 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
30 |
29 |
96,67% |
|
Rp |
13.275.000 |
12.825.000 |
96,61% |
| SDN Sunter Agung 07 |
|
Siswa |
22 |
2 |
9,09% |
|
Rp |
9.900.000 |
900.000 |
9,09% |
| SDN SUNTER AGUNG 09 |
|
Siswa |
32 |
31 |
96,88% |
|
Rp |
13.275.000 |
12.825.000 |
96,61% |
| SDN Sunter Agung 11 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
22 |
21 |
95,45% |
|
Rp |
9.450.000 |
9.000.000 |
95,24% |
| SDN Sunter Agung 12 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
21 |
17 |
80,95% |
|
Rp |
9.225.000 |
7.425.000 |
80,49% |
| SDN Sunter Agung 13 Pagi |
|
Siswa |
8 |
8 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
3.600.000 |
3.600.000 |
100,00% |
| SDN Sunter Jaya 01 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
63 |
56 |
88,89% |
|
Rp |
28.350.000 |
25.200.000 |
88,89% |
| SDN Sunter Jaya 07 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
137 |
135 |
98,54% |
|
Rp |
56.025.000 |
55.125.000 |
98,39% |
| SDN Tanjung Priok 01 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
23 |
1 |
4,35% |
|
Rp |
10.350.000 |
450.000 |
4,35% |
| SDN Tanjung Priok 02 Pagi |
|
Siswa |
33 |
32 |
96,97% |
|
Rp |
14.175.000 |
13.725.000 |
96,83% |
| SDN Warakas 01 Pg. |
|
Siswa |
6 |
1 |
16,67% |
|
Rp |
2.700.000 |
450.000 |
16,67% |
| SDN Warakas 03 |
|
Siswa |
50 |
47 |
94,00% |
|
Rp |
21.825.000 |
20.475.000 |
93,81% |
| SDN Warakas 05 Pg |
|
Siswa |
34 |
33 |
97,06% |
|
Rp |
15.075.000 |
14.625.000 |
97,01% |
| SDS Ayah Bunda |
|
Siswa |
16 |
10 |
62,50% |
|
Rp |
7.200.000 |
4.500.000 |
62,50% |
| SDS Bangun |
|
Siswa |
11 |
5 |
45,45% |
|
Rp |
4.950.000 |
2.250.000 |
45,45% |
| SDS Barunawati III |
|
Siswa |
3 |
1 |
33,33% |
|
Rp |
1.350.000 |
450.000 |
33,33% |
| SDS DARUL FALAH |
|
Siswa |
13 |
12 |
92,31% |
|
Rp |
5.400.000 |
4.950.000 |
91,67% |
| SDS Daya Putra |
|
Siswa |
2 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDS Diniyah Islamiyah |
|
Siswa |
11 |
10 |
90,91% |
|
Rp |
4.725.000 |
4.275.000 |
90,48% |
| SDS Mekar Tanjung |
|
Siswa |
19 |
18 |
94,74% |
|
Rp |
8.550.000 |
8.100.000 |
94,74% |
| SDS Muhamadiyah 17 |
|
Siswa |
16 |
16 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
7.200.000 |
7.200.000 |
100,00% |
| SDS Mutiara II |
|
Siswa |
20 |
18 |
90,00% |
|
Rp |
9.000.000 |
8.100.000 |
90,00% |
| SDS NURUL FALAH |
|
Siswa |
16 |
16 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
7.200.000 |
7.200.000 |
100,00% |
| SDS Nurul Iman |
|
Siswa |
14 |
11 |
78,57% |
|
Rp |
6.300.000 |
4.950.000 |
78,57% |
| SDS Remaja |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
450.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDS Santo Petrus |
|
Siswa |
11 |
5 |
45,45% |
|
Rp |
4.950.000 |
2.250.000 |
45,45% |
| SDS Strada Santo Paulus |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
450.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SDS Yappenda |
|
Siswa |
7 |
7 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
3.150.000 |
100,00% |
| SDS. TAMAN PUSAKA |
|
Siswa |
28 |
27 |
96,43% |
|
Rp |
12.600.000 |
12.150.000 |
96,43% |
| SLB C MAWAR PUTIH |
|
Siswa |
2 |
2 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
900.000 |
900.000 |
100,00% |
| SLB Negeri 9 Jakarta |
|
Siswa |
7 |
2 |
28,57% |
|
Rp |
3.150.000 |
900.000 |
28,57% |