Nominasi Kec. Penjaringan
Data Pencairan:
SD: 2026-09-30
SMP: 2026-09-30
SMA: 2026-08-31
SMK: 2026-08-31
| Sekolah |
|
SK |
Aktivasi |
% |
| PKBM AULIA |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP Budhidaya |
|
Siswa |
17 |
15 |
88,24% |
|
Rp |
12.375.000 |
10.875.000 |
87,88% |
| SMP BUDI AGUNG |
|
Siswa |
5 |
2 |
40,00% |
|
Rp |
3.375.000 |
1.125.000 |
33,33% |
| SMP CAHAYA KUDUS |
|
Siswa |
2 |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
750.000 |
50,00% |
| SMP CHANDRA KUSUMA |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP CORDOVA |
|
Siswa |
8 |
8 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
6.000.000 |
6.000.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP DARMA SATRIA PERSADA |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP Dharma Suci |
|
Siswa |
1 |
1 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
750.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP DIAKONIA |
|
Siswa |
2 |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
750.000 |
50,00% |
| SMP ISLAM AL MUTTAQIN |
|
Siswa |
28 |
13 |
46,43% |
|
Rp |
20.625.000 |
9.375.000 |
45,45% |
| SMP K GENESARET |
|
Siswa |
10 |
9 |
90,00% |
|
Rp |
7.125.000 |
6.375.000 |
89,47% |
| SMP Methodist |
|
Siswa |
1 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP NEGERI 112 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
29 |
12 |
41,38% |
|
Rp |
21.750.000 |
9.000.000 |
41,38% |
| SMP Negeri 120 |
|
Siswa |
5 |
4 |
80,00% |
|
Rp |
3.750.000 |
3.000.000 |
80,00% |
| SMP NEGERI 122 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
34 |
9 |
26,47% |
|
Rp |
22.125.000 |
3.375.000 |
15,25% |
| SMP NEGERI 21 JAKARTA |
|
Siswa |
41 |
26 |
63,41% |
|
Rp |
29.250.000 |
18.000.000 |
61,54% |
| SMP Negeri 261 |
|
Siswa |
27 |
7 |
25,93% |
|
Rp |
17.625.000 |
2.625.000 |
14,89% |
| SMP Nurul Islam |
|
Siswa |
31 |
7 |
22,58% |
|
Rp |
23.250.000 |
5.250.000 |
22,58% |
| SMP Permata Indah |
|
Siswa |
7 |
7 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
5.250.000 |
5.250.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP Pusaka Abadi |
|
Siswa |
1 |
1 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
750.000 |
750.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP REMAJA PLUIT |
|
Siswa |
29 |
24 |
82,76% |
|
Rp |
18.750.000 |
15.000.000 |
80,00% |
| SMP Stella Maris |
|
Siswa |
2 |
2 |
100,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
1.500.000 |
100,00% |
| SMP SUKSES ABADI |
|
Siswa |
2 |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
750.000 |
50,00% |
| SMP TARAKANITA 2 |
|
Siswa |
2 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
1.500.000 |
0 |
0,00% |
| SMP WIJAYAKUSUMA |
|
Siswa |
21 |
20 |
95,24% |
|
Rp |
15.750.000 |
15.000.000 |
95,24% |
| SMPI AL-FATAH |
|
Siswa |
39 |
34 |
87,18% |
|
Rp |
27.750.000 |
24.000.000 |
86,49% |
| SMPIT PLUIT RAYA |
|
Siswa |
4 |
0 |
0,00% |
|
Rp |
3.000.000 |
0 |
0,00% |